Wholesale Only
Service: 
800.575.4007

Item #: 954332
  • Guardhouse Holders#: 635409543324
  • Size: 21.21 mm ( S ) Color: Clear
  • Sold Individually
  • Units Per Case: 400
Retail: $1.05
Login required to order.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships In Same or Next Business Day.
Guardhouse Evocore retail header cards include one direct-fit coin capsule each. Packed in boxes of 10 each, these handing cards have a perforated back for easy removal of the coin holder and are perfect for retail display. This 21.2mm capsule fits U.S. nickels. Capsule Size: Small.
Direct-Fit Capsule Size Outside Dim Inside Dim Inside Depth Total Depth
DimeSmall30.917.911.374.5
CentSmall30.919.041.554.5
NickelSmall30.921.21.984.5
QuarterSmall30.924.261.774.5
Small DollarSmall30.926.492.034.5
Half DollarMedium36.2430.62.174.8
Large DollarLarge44.4538.12.95.7
Silver RoundLarge44.4539.42.955.7
Silver EagleLarge44.4540.582.955.7
Tenth Oz Gold EagleSmall30.916.51.284.5
Quarter Oz Gold EagleSmall30.921.991.84.5
Half Oz Gold EagleLarge44.45272.165.7
One Oz Gold EagleLarge44.4532.682.885.7
Extra Large CapsuleExtra Large51.5846.1735.7
1 Oz Silver BarBAR34.5x55.529.3x50.32.526.1

All sizes listed are in millimeters.

Overall Customer Rating of 1 Reviews:
review-star review-star review-star review-star review-star

Rating:
review-star review-star review-star review-star review-star
Pros:
Cons:
Great quality, good prices and fast delivery. Very happy with my purchases.

Recently Viewed Items:

Numistmatist's Lakeside Companion

Numistmatist's Lakeside Companion

Price:

Canadian Communion Tokens

Canadian Communion Tokens

Price:

1 oz Silver Bar Direct Fit EvoCore Capsule - Retail Card

1 oz Silver Bar Direct Fit EvoCore Capsule - Retail Card

Price:

Half Dollar 30.6mm Bulk Direct-Fit / M Ring-Fit EvoCore Coin Holders. 250 count box.

Half Dollar 30.6mm Bulk Direct-Fit / M Ring-Fit EvoCore Coin Holders. 250 count box.

Price:

American Silver Eagle Direct Fit EvoCore Capsule - Retail Card

American Silver Eagle Direct Fit EvoCore Capsule - Retail Card

Price:

Large Dollar Direct Fit EvoCore Capsule - Retail Card

Large Dollar Direct Fit EvoCore Capsule - Retail Card

Price: