Wholesale Only
Service: 
800.575.4007

Item #: 781630
  • Guardhouse Evocore#: 091037816306
  • Size: 1 oz Siver Bar Color: Clear
  • Sold Individually
  • Units Per Case: 100
Retail: $6.90
Login required to order.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships In Same or Next Business Day.
Guardhouse Evocore direct-fit coin capsules in 10 packs made with archival, ultra high quality, scratch resistant acrylic (PMMA). This capsule fits 1 ounce silver bars.
Direct-Fit Capsule Size Outside Dim Inside Dim Inside Depth Total Depth
DimeSmall30.917.911.374.5
CentSmall30.919.041.554.5
NickelSmall30.921.21.984.5
QuarterSmall30.924.261.774.5
Small DollarSmall30.926.492.034.5
Half DollarMedium36.2430.62.174.8
Large DollarLarge44.4538.12.95.7
Silver RoundLarge44.4539.42.955.7
Silver EagleLarge44.4540.582.955.7
Tenth Oz Gold EagleSmall30.916.51.284.5
Quarter Oz Gold EagleSmall30.921.991.84.5
Half Oz Gold EagleLarge44.45272.165.7
One Oz Gold EagleLarge44.4532.682.885.7
Extra Large CapsuleExtra Large51.5846.1735.7
1 Oz Silver BarBAR34.5x55.529.3x50.32.526.1

All sizes listed are in millimeters.

Recently Viewed Items:

EvoCore American Silver Eagle Silicone Ring Fit Coin Holder - 40mm (Green)

EvoCore American Silver Eagle Silicone Ring Fit Coin Holder - 40mm (Green)

Price:

57/55 Showgard Plate Blocks and Covers (Clear)

57/55 Showgard Plate Blocks and Covers (Clear)

Price:

P&D - Presidential Dollar Folder Volume II 2012-

P&D - Presidential Dollar Folder Volume II 2012-

Price:

20 Pocket Guardhouse Vinyl Notebook Pages

20 Pocket Guardhouse Vinyl Notebook Pages

Price:

2x2 Coin Flip Unplasticized Bulk - 1000/Box

2x2 Coin Flip Unplasticized Bulk - 1000/Box

Price:

Jefferson Nickels Folder #1: 1938-1961

Jefferson Nickels Folder #1: 1938-1961

Price: