Wholesale Only
Service: 
800.575.4007

Item #: 781630
  • Guardhouse Evocore#: 091037816306
  • Size: 1 oz Siver Bar Color: Clear
  • Sold Individually
  • Units Per Case: 100
Retail: $6.90
Login required to order.
Availability: In Stock
Usually ships In Same or Next Business Day.
Guardhouse Evocore direct-fit coin capsules in 10 packs made with archival, ultra high quality, scratch resistant acrylic (PMMA). This capsule fits 1 ounce silver bars.
Direct-Fit Capsule Size Outside Dim Inside Dim Inside Depth Total Depth
DimeSmall30.917.911.374.5
CentSmall30.919.041.554.5
NickelSmall30.921.21.984.5
QuarterSmall30.924.261.774.5
Small DollarSmall30.926.492.034.5
Half DollarMedium36.2430.62.174.8
Large DollarLarge44.4538.12.95.7
Silver RoundLarge44.4539.42.955.7
Silver EagleLarge44.4540.582.955.7
Tenth Oz Gold EagleSmall30.916.51.284.5
Quarter Oz Gold EagleSmall30.921.991.84.5
Half Oz Gold EagleLarge44.45272.165.7
One Oz Gold EagleLarge44.4532.682.885.7
Extra Large CapsuleExtra Large51.5846.1735.7
1 Oz Silver BarBAR34.5x55.529.3x50.32.526.1

All sizes listed are in millimeters.

Recently Viewed Items:

1 oz Silver Bar Direct-Fit EvoCore holders - 10 Pack

1 oz Silver Bar Direct-Fit EvoCore holders - 10 Pack

Price:

Guardhouse Shield Thumb Cut 30 Pocket (100 pack) Polypropylene Pages

Guardhouse Shield Thumb Cut 30 Pocket (100 pack) Polypropylene Pages

Price:

EvoCore Silver Round Silicone Ring Fit Coin Holder - 39mm (Black)

EvoCore Silver Round Silicone Ring Fit Coin Holder - 39mm (Black)

Price:

Lincoln Cents With Proof Replacement Page (1984 - 1995)

Lincoln Cents With Proof Replacement Page (1984 - 1995)

Price:

Lincoln Shield Cents With Proof Replacement Page (2010 - 2021)

Lincoln Shield Cents With Proof Replacement Page (2010 - 2021)

Price:

Washington Quarter No. 3 Folder, 1965-1987

Washington Quarter No. 3 Folder, 1965-1987

Price: